Merrittville Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Schools Out for Summer Canada Day Celebration

Schools Out for Summer Canada Day Celebration

DIRTcar West Region Sportsman and Double Features

Tim Hortons presents Wreckfest 2024

Tim Hortons presents Wreckfest 2024

Ontario's Only Full Size School Bus Demo

Canada's Longest Running Dirt Track

Canada's Longest Running Dirt Track

73 Years of Saturday Night Entertainment

5/13/2023 - Merrittville Speedway

5/13/2023 - Merrittville Speedway

Thorold, ON

Auto FX hosts Big Bike Giveaway

Bobcat of Hamilton Weekly Racing Series

Classes

  • Commercial Auto Electric 358 Modifieds20 entries
  • Semenuk's Esso/Baron Roofing DIRTcar Sportsman26 entries
  • Hoosier Stocks25 entries
  • Rona Doidge Modified Lites15 entries
  • Vansickle Pet Valu/PV on the Lane 4 Cylinders22 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Commercial Auto Electric 358 Modifieds

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
2 7 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 5
3 11 38RS Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 8
4 16 42 Pete Bicknell Pete Bicknell St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 12
5 12 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
6 5 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY -1
7 2 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
8 14 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 6
9 17 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 8
10 4 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -6
11 1 80 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -10
12 19 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
13 9 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -4
14 6 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON -8
15 13 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -2
16 15 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
17 8 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON -9
18 DNF 20 35G Brandon Gruhl Brandon Gruhl St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
19 DNF 10 53 Darrell Farraway Darrell Farraway Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -9
20 DNF 18 74 Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 1
2 1 80 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
3 4 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 1
4 3 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
5 6 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 1
6 5 42 Pete Bicknell Pete Bicknell St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -1
7 7 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 1
2 6 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
3 1 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
4 3 38RS Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -1
5 7 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 2
6 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
7 5 35G Brandon Gruhl Brandon Gruhl St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 1
2 1 53 Darrell Farraway Darrell Farraway Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
3 4 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
4 6 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 2
5 5 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
6 DNF 3 74 Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -3
All transfer

Semenuk's Esso/Baron Roofing DIRTcar Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
2 3 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
3 4 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
4 9 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 5
5 7 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 2
6 10 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 4
7 1 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -6
8 8 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
9 12 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 3
10 20 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 10
11 21 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 10
12 13 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
13 5 28 Mitch Dumont Mitch Dumont St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -8
14 14 9 Paul Gaboury Paul Gaboury Welland, ON Welland, ON -
15 22 99PJR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 7
16 25 1 Jason VanMil Jason VanMil Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 9
17 15 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
18 23 888 Graeme Toth Graeme Toth Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
19 18 49 Bill Gill Bill Gill Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -1
20 DNF 24 69 Rob Pietz Rob Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
21 DNF 6 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -15
22 DNF 11 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -11
23 DNF 16 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -7
24 DNF 19 66P Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -5
25 DNF 26 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON 1
26 DNF 17 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
2 6 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
3 9 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 6
4 5 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 1
5 1 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
6 4 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -2
7 7 66P Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
8 3 99PJR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
9 8 1 Jason VanMil Jason VanMil Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
2 2 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
3 9 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON 6
4 6 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
5 5 9 Paul Gaboury Paul Gaboury Welland, ON Welland, ON -
6 4 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
7 8 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 1
8 7 888 Graeme Toth Graeme Toth Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
DNS 3 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 2
2 4 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
3 5 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 2
4 8 28 Mitch Dumont Mitch Dumont St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
5 2 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -3
6 6 49 Bill Gill Bill Gill Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -
7 1 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -6
DNS 7 69 Rob Pietz Rob Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
All transfer

Hoosier Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 5
2 2 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
3 1 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -2
4 14 79 Chris Hale Chris Hale Guelph, ON Guelph, ON 10
5 3 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -2
6 15 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 9
7 13 108 Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 6
8 11 22 Kyle Haynes Kyle Haynes Belwood, ON Belwood, ON 3
9 7 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
10 4 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -6
11 5 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -6
12 12 97 Ron Loggie Ron Loggie Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -
13 17 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 4
14 22 83 Doris Lajeunesse Doris Lajeunesse Essex, ON Essex, ON 8
15 20 17W Travis Whittal Travis Whittal Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON 5
16 21 37J Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 5
17 25 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON 8
18 9 196 Tyler Lafantaise Tyler Lafantaise Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -9
19 24 26 Keith Dale Keith Dale Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 5
20 DNF 10 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -10
21 DNF 18 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
22 DNF 19 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -3
23 DNF 23 14S Mason Smith Mason Smith St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
24 DNF 8 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -16
25 DNF 16 0 John Couture John Couture Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
2 3 22 Kyle Haynes Kyle Haynes Belwood, ON Belwood, ON 1
3 5 97 Ron Loggie Ron Loggie Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 2
4 2 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -2
5 4 108 Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -1
6 7 0 John Couture John Couture Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
7 8 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
8 6 83 Doris Lajeunesse Doris Lajeunesse Essex, ON Essex, ON -2
9 9 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
2 5 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 3
3 2 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
4 3 196 Tyler Lafantaise Tyler Lafantaise Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
5 7 79 Chris Hale Chris Hale Guelph, ON Guelph, ON 2
6 1 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -5
7 6 17W Travis Whittal Travis Whittal Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -1
8 8 14S Mason Smith Mason Smith St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
2 2 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -
3 3 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -
4 5 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
5 7 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 2
6 1 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
7 6 37J Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -1
8 8 26 Keith Dale Keith Dale Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
All transfer

Rona Doidge Modified Lites

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
2 1 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -1
3 8 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON 5
4 5 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
5 2 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
6 3 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
7 9 88 Dan Kviring Dan Kviring Waterford, ON Waterford, ON 2
8 12 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 4
9 13 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 4
10 4 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -6
11 14 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
12 15 15 Ashton Anderson Ashton Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
13 DNF 10 6 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
14 DNF 11 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -3
15 DNF 7 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -8
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
2 7 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
3 4 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
4 6 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
5 2 88 Dan Kviring Dan Kviring Waterford, ON Waterford, ON -3
6 5 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
7 3 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -4
8 8 15 Ashton Anderson Ashton Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
2 2 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON -
3 5 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
4 4 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON -
5 3 6 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
6 6 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
7 7 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
All transfer

Vansickle Pet Valu/PV on the Lane 4 Cylinders

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 15
2 7 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
3 10 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON 7
4 8 71 Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 4
5 12 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 7
6 6 91 Olivier Larocque Olivier Larocque Welland, ON Welland, ON -
7 3 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -4
8 5 7B Shawn Keus Shawn Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -3
9 18 34 Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON 9
10 9 N64 Dylan Bonner Dylan Bonner Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -1
11 2 34D Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -9
12 15 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 3
13 4 61 Douwe Degroot Douwe Degroot St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -9
14 14 52 Rick VanKleef Rick VanKleef Vineland, ON Vineland, ON -
15 11 17R Blair Rousselle Blair Rousselle St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
16 20 1417 Alex Thibeault Alex Thibeault Welland, ON Welland, ON 4
17 1 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -16
18 22 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
19 DNF 19 19 Hana Rothwell Hana Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -
20 DNF 21 77 James McDonald James McDonald Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 1
21 DNF 17 85 Scott Brown Scott Brown St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
DNS 13 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 N64 Dylan Bonner Dylan Bonner Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
2 6 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 4
3 4 7B Shawn Keus Shawn Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 1
4 5 61 Douwe Degroot Douwe Degroot St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
5 3 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
6 7 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
7 8 19 Hana Rothwell Hana Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
8 2 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
2 1 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
3 5 71 Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 2
4 6 34D Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
5 7 52 Rick VanKleef Rick VanKleef Vineland, ON Vineland, ON 2
6 DNF 4 85 Scott Brown Scott Brown St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
DNS 2 1417 Alex Thibeault Alex Thibeault Welland, ON Welland, ON -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
2 1 91 Olivier Larocque Olivier Larocque Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
3 6 17R Blair Rousselle Blair Rousselle St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
4 3 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
5 7 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 2
6 5 34 Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON -1
7 2 77 James McDonald James McDonald Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -5
All transfer

Ticket Info

For Regular Events, Pricing is as Follows
Grandstands Admission
Adults: $20.00
Seniors 60 yrs & up: $18.00
Youth 13-18yrs: $16.00
Kids 8-12 : $8.00
Under 7 years: FREE
Pits Admission: $40.00
5 & Under Pit Admission: $20.00


Super Dirt Week

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Brian Stevens Memorial-358 Modifieds
Sportsman Feature
Hoosier Stock Feature
4 Cylinder Feature
358 Modified Feature
Hoosier Stock Feature
Bobcat of Hamilton
Corr Pak
Right Choice Auto
Hooiser Tire
Rona Doidge
Pet Valu
VP Race Fuels