Merrittville Speedway

  • 1
Monsters of Merrittville

Monsters of Merrittville

To Purchase Your Tickets Click Here

6/18/2022 - Merrittville Speedway

6/18/2022 - Merrittville Speedway

Thorold, ON

Rankin Construction

Bobcat Of Hamilton Weekly Racing Series featuring 4 Cylinders St. Catharines Husky Duel on the Dirt Event #2 and Retro Race T-Shirt Contest

Classes

  • Corr/Pak Merchandising 358 Modifieds20 entries
  • Right Choice Auto & Leisure Sportsman21 entries
  • Hoosier Stocks20 entries
  • Rona Doidge Modified Lites18 entries
  • Vansickle Pet Valu/PV on the Lane 4 Cylinders27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Corr/Pak Merchandising 358 Modifieds

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 3
2 5 38RS Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 3
3 11 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 8
4 6 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
5 10 42 Pete Bicknell Pete Bicknell St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 5
6 9 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 3
7 2 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -5
8 8 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
9 12 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
10 7 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
11 16 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
12 20 74 Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 8
13 3 41 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -10
14 15 97C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 1
15 17 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON 2
16 14 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -2
17 1 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON -16
18 13 35G Brandon Gruhl Brandon Gruhl St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
19 19 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
20 18 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 4
2 3 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 1
3 4 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
4 8 41 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
5 1 35G Brandon Gruhl Brandon Gruhl St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
6 2 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
7 6 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
8 7 74 Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38RS Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 2
2 6 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
3 1 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
4 4 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
5 5 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
6 2 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
2 6 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
3 1 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
4 5 42 Pete Bicknell Pete Bicknell St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 1
5 2 97C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON -3
6 4 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
All transfer

Right Choice Auto & Leisure Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 10
2 12 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 10
3 6 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 3
4 2 35R Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
5 5 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
6 13 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 7
7 8 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
8 7 53 Darrell Farraway Darrell Farraway Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
9 4 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -5
10 9 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -1
11 1 1 Jason VanMil Jason VanMil Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -10
12 20 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 8
13 10 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -3
14 3 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -11
15 15 66P Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
16 16 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -
17 19 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
18 14 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -4
19 17 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -2
20 DNF 18 25 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35R Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
2 4 53 Darrell Farraway Darrell Farraway Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
3 6 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 3
4 7 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
5 3 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -2
6 5 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -1
7 1 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 1
2 4 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
3 5 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 2
4 3 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
5 1 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -4
6 6 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
7 7 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jason VanMil Jason VanMil Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
2 3 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
3 4 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 1
4 2 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -2
5 6 66P Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 1
6 5 25 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -1
All transfer

Hoosier Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 9
2 11 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 9
3 7 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine SMITHVILLE, ON SMITHVILLE, ON 4
4 5 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
5 6 108 Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 1
6 4 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -2
7 9 601 Jeff Larmet Jeff Larmet Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 2
8 2 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -6
9 1 0 John Couture John Couture Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -8
10 12 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 2
11 15 7K Kevin Kocarik Kevin Kocarik Fonthill, ON Fonthill, ON 4
12 3 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -9
13 19 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 6
14 8 22 Kyle Haynes Kyle Haynes Belwood, ON Belwood, ON -6
15 18 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 3
16 16 50 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
17 DNF 17 8 Terry Larmet Terry Larmet Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
18 DNF 13 2 Brad Sheehan Brad Sheehan St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
19 DNF 20 14S Mason Smith Mason Smith St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
DQ 14 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 4
2 3 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
3 2 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
4 4 22 Kyle Haynes Kyle Haynes Belwood, ON Belwood, ON -
5 7 7K Kevin Kocarik Kevin Kocarik Fonthill, ON Fonthill, ON 2
6 1 50 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
7 6 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 108 Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 2
2 2 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -
3 6 2 Brad Sheehan Brad Sheehan St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
4 4 601 Jeff Larmet Jeff Larmet Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
5 1 0 John Couture John Couture Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -4
6 5 8 Terry Larmet Terry Larmet Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
7 7 14S Mason Smith Mason Smith St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 3
2 2 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -
3 6 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
4 3 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine SMITHVILLE, ON SMITHVILLE, ON -1
5 5 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
6 1 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -5
All transfer

Rona Doidge Modified Lites

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 8
2 8 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 6
3 2 7S Dillan Sliter Dillan Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
4 7 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody 3
5 6 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
6 11 88 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON 5
7 1 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON -6
8 5 23 Jeffery May Jeffery May Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -3
9 3 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Calborne, ON Port Calborne, ON -6
10 4 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -6
11 13 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 2
12 16 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 4
13 15 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
14 12 15 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
15 18 22 Craig Martin Craig Martin Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 3
16 14 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
17 17 8 Gavin Hill Gavin Hill Welland, ON Welland, ON -
18 10 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -8
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Jeffery May Jeffery May Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
2 4 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody 2
3 2 7S Dillan Sliter Dillan Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
4 1 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
5 6 8 Gavin Hill Gavin Hill Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
6 DNF 5 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
2 3 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Calborne, ON Port Calborne, ON 1
3 5 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
4 6 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
5 2 15 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
6 1 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 4
2 1 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
3 3 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
4 4 88 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -
5 2 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -3
6 6 22 Craig Martin Craig Martin Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
All transfer

Vansickle Pet Valu/PV on the Lane 4 Cylinders

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 96T Tyler Lafantaise Tyler Lafantaise Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 6
2 5 71 Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 3
3 8 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 5
4 3 10 Jay Moulton Jay Moulton Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
5 2 13D Dylan Llord Dylan Llord Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -3
6 12 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 6
7 10 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 3
8 6 10X Jeremy May Jeremy May Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -2
9 14 519 Rob Shaw Rob Shaw St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
10 11 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley London, ON London, ON 1
11 1 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -10
12 13 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
13 9 13 Vincent Pagnotta Vincent Pagnotta St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
14 18 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 4
15 19 12 Mark Deagle Mark Deagle Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 4
16 15 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
17 16 53 Matt Christie Matt Christie St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -1
18 21 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 3
19 22 13M Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON 3
20 17 38S Sam Iftody Sam Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
21 24 01 Scott Simpson Scott Simpson Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 3
22 23 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
23 4 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -19
24 20 7B Cierra Keus Cierra Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -4
6 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Mark Deagle Mark Deagle Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
2 1 7B Cierra Keus Cierra Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -1
3 8 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
4 6 13M Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON 2
5 5 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
6 2 01 Scott Simpson Scott Simpson Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 77 James McDonald James McDonald Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -3
DNS 7 44 Danny Wurster Danny Wurster Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 1
2 1 13 Vincent Pagnotta Vincent Pagnotta St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
3 4 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley London, ON London, ON 1
4 5 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
5 8 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON 3
6 3 53 Matt Christie Matt Christie St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 7B Cierra Keus Cierra Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -1
8 7 77 James McDonald James McDonald Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -1
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
2 1 71 Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -1
3 8 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
4 9 13D Dylan Llord Dylan Llord Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
5 7 519 Rob Shaw Rob Shaw St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
6 4 38S Sam Iftody Sam Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 01 Scott Simpson Scott Simpson Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -4
8 5 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
9 6 44 Danny Wurster Danny Wurster Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -3
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96T Tyler Lafantaise Tyler Lafantaise Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
2 2 10X Jeremy May Jeremy May Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
3 9 10 Jay Moulton Jay Moulton Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 6
4 8 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
5 4 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
6 5 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 12 Mark Deagle Mark Deagle Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
8 6 13M Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON -2
9 3 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -6

News

Retro T-Shirt Night This Coming Saturday Night
Retro T-Shirt Night This Coming Saturday Night

THOROLD, ONTARIO (June 13, 2022) … The popular Retro T-Shirt Night will take place at Merrittville Speedway this coming Saturday night, June 18 to kick off Father’s Day Weekend. Rankin Construction w...

Ticket Info

For Regular Events, Pricing is as Follows
Grandstands Admission
Adults: $20.00
Seniors 60 yrs & up: $18.00
Youth 13-18yrs: $16.00
Kids 8-12 : $8.00
Under 7 years: FREE
Pits Admission: $40.00
5 & Under Pit Admission: $20.00

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Week #13 Sponsored by Fastek Inc.
Week #16 Sponsored by Niagara Trailers
Week#15 Sponsored by Niagara Employment Help Centre
Canadian Grand Nationals sponsored by Baron Roofing & Siding
Week #14 sponsored by Exclusive Imprint
Week #12 Sponsored by Peters Construction Group
Bobcat of Hamilton
Corr Pak
Right Choice Auto
Hooiser Tire
Rona Doidge
Pet Valu